# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:12:05 140.9 km/h 0 p 681 p 2.95 m/s 37.2 184 km/h 15 446 m 100.43% 13:12:02 02:12:04
2 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:15:06 137.8 km/h 1 p 654 p 2.96 m/s 35.52 183 km/h 14 509 m 100.71% 13:09:53 02:15:06
3 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:15:15 137.6 km/h 0 p 654 p 2.9 m/s 35.11 185 km/h 14 512 m 100.33% 13:08:09 02:15:14
4 Finished Robin Forster DML D-2043 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:16:16 136.6 km/h 3 p 642 p 3.01 m/s 33.74 180 km/h 18 413 m 100.99% 13:13:30 02:16:17
5 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW22 310.18 km 02:16:40 136.2 km/h 0 p 642 p 3 m/s 39.11 170 km/h 13 489 m 100.22% 13:08:11 02:16:42
6 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 ASW22 310.18 km 02:16:41 136.2 km/h 0 p 642 p 2.85 m/s 41.06 169 km/h 13 453 m 100.14% 13:03:28 02:16:43
7 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:17:50 135 km/h 0 p 633 p 2.84 m/s 43.53 164 km/h 9 613 m 101.29% 13:03:35 02:17:50
8 Finished John Mittell BZ N27BZ Nimbus4 310.19 km 02:18:07 134.8 km/h 0 p 630 p 2.86 m/s 35.13 182 km/h 22 329 m 101.03% 13:12:02 02:18:07
9 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:18:44 134.1 km/h 0 p 625 p 2.88 m/s 35.19 179 km/h 19 378 m 101.2% 13:01:48 02:18:44
10 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW22 310.18 km 02:19:11 133.7 km/h 0 p 622 p 2.98 m/s 35.28 173 km/h 15 476 m 100.23% 13:01:18 02:19:11
11 Finished Petr Sadik 63 OK-6538 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:20:53 132.1 km/h 0 p 608 p 2.66 m/s 39.26 173 km/h 12 535 m 101.23% 13:07:34 02:20:55
12 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:21:29 131.5 km/h 0 p 604 p 2.88 m/s 36.83 169 km/h 20 339 m 100.13% 13:09:19 02:21:28
13 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:21:36 131.4 km/h 0 p 603 p 2.65 m/s 35.11 180 km/h 21 342 m 99.96% 13:05:51 02:21:35
14 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW22 310.18 km 02:23:49 129.4 km/h 3 p 583 p 2.96 m/s 34.2 172 km/h 17 442 m 102.64% 13:01:37 02:23:48
15 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:25:01 128.3 km/h 0 p 577 p 2.63 m/s 38.18 165 km/h 17 381 m 100.88% 13:04:01 02:25:03
16 Finished Martin Baran MOV OK-0371 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:25:06 128.3 km/h 0 p 577 p 2.69 m/s 37.01 174 km/h 13 544 m 102.41% 13:07:02 02:25:06
17 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:25:09 128.2 km/h 0 p 576 p 2.58 m/s 35.86 176 km/h 20 360 m 101.12% 13:04:45 02:25:09
18 Finished Robin Martinus RAM I-CJJP Nimbus4 310.19 km 02:25:14 128.1 km/h 0 p 576 p 2.49 m/s 39.34 169 km/h 16 398 m 100.91% 13:03:05 02:25:14
19 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:25:28 127.9 km/h 0 p 574 p 2.49 m/s 39.85 165 km/h 18 342 m 100.36% 13:04:05 02:25:28
20 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:26:13 127.3 km/h 0 p 569 p 2.53 m/s 35.05 182 km/h 18 418 m 102.04% 13:06:26 02:26:13
21 Finished Eman Sadik EMA OK-1940 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:26:59 126.6 km/h 0 p 563 p 2.89 m/s 32.12 175 km/h 17 481 m 102.14% 13:06:51 02:26:58
22 Finished Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 ASW22 310.18 km 02:29:52 124.2 km/h 0 p 543 p 2.61 m/s 26.93 203 km/h 19 523 m 101.04% 13:07:38 02:29:52
23 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:31:05 123.2 km/h 1 p 534 p 2.69 m/s 33.72 168 km/h 17 452 m 102.94% 13:03:21 02:31:04
24 Finished paca84 laurent LM1 PACA84 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:33:35 121.2 km/h 0 p 518 p 2.56 m/s 29.33 181 km/h 18 493 m 101.24% 13:03:29 02:33:33
25 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:34:21 120.6 km/h 0 p 513 p 2.29 m/s 40.17 161 km/h 17 374 m 102.05% 13:02:33 02:34:21
26 Finished Mathias Muench MMU D-2197 ASW22 310.18 km 02:34:36 120.4 km/h 0 p 512 p 2.61 m/s 37.77 158 km/h 15 452 m 102.61% 13:02:21 02:34:36
27 Finished Bob Fielder CKF 3110 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:34:40 120.3 km/h 0 p 511 p 2.44 m/s 39.37 160 km/h 15 408 m 104.67% 13:09:49 02:34:40
28 Finished Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Nimbus4 310.18 km 02:43:39 113.7 km/h 0 p 457 p 2.1 m/s 33.07 177 km/h 19 423 m 102.61% 13:03:35 02:43:38
29 Finished Libor Danhel LD OK-1009 ASW22 310.18 km 02:51:26 108.6 km/h 0 p 414 p 1.9 m/s 44.66 148 km/h 19 309 m 102.66% 13:11:10 02:51:26
30 Landed Pavel Kostkan PK OK-0906 Nimbus4 264.6 km 0 p 251 p 1.82 m/s 33.99 163 km/h 19 336 m 89.55% 13:07:48 02:35:15
31 Landed Rene Queiroz RQ PT-ZRQ Nimbus4 162.3 km 0 p 154 p 1.85 m/s 37.17 153 km/h 12 257 m 53.68% 13:12:49 01:25:36
32 Landed Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 ASW22 95.19 km 246 p 0 p 1.1 m/s 23.69 140 km/h 12 230 m 39.39% 13:16:54 01:24:53
33 Racing Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Nimbus4 84.1 km 115 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Racing Miomir Ivanovic MIO 4O-001 Nimbus4 20.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00